Flyers

Back

Winners of Reading Contest 2011

Created on 2011-08-28 05:19 AM

Readingcontest 2011Winners

 

Category – 1

No.      Name                                                 Class              Prize

01.       Paul J. Komban                                III – B             I

02.       Parthiv Menon                                    III – A             I

03.       Anjali Martin                                        III – A             I

04.       Jeff Stephan Johnson                      III – A             I

05.       Noel Shaji                                          II –  B              I

06.       Gloria Gladson                                 III – B             II

07.       Medha Sadhu                                    III – A             II

08.       Abhishek R.                                      II –  B              II                                             

09.       Nandu C.K                                         III – B             III                                          

10.       Diya Elsa George                             III – A             III

11.       Stephy Sebastian                              III – A             III

12.       Vineeth Vishnu                                  III – A             III

13.       Sanagh Saju                                      III – A             III                                           

14.       Nanda S. Manoj                                III – A             III

15.       Kshma Manu                                     II –  A             III

Category – II

01.       Bhavana K.S                                     V                                 I

02.       Akhin Mohammed                           V                                 II

03.       Isabella M. Reji                                V                                 II

04.       Helen Maria Mathew                       V                                 III

Category – III

01.       Irine Agnes                                        VII                               I

02.       Vaisakh Gopal                                  VII                               II

03.       Anagha Tess Geeto                        VII                               III

Cateegory – IV

01.       Shringa Surendran                           IX                                I

02.       Gayathri Sasikumar                         IX                                II

03.       Naipunya V. Murali                           IX                                III

04.       Kesiya Roy                                        IX                                III

05.       Pooja Anand                                     VIII                             III


Create Exam